Seazon 2018
1 Place Vilnius 873 Km 7.412 '18
1 Place Jud. Ace Marathon '17-'18
1 Place Jud. Marathon Breeders '18
1 Place Jud. Marathon Palmares Breeders '17-'18
2 Place Jud. Marathon '18
2 Place Jud. Ace Marathon '18
3 Place Nat. Breeders '18
3 Place Prov. Marathon Breeders '18
4 Place Jud. Camp. Olimpic '18
4 Place Jud. Marathon '18
5 Place Prov. Marathon Palmares Breeders '17-'18
6 Place Nat. Palmares Breeders '17-'18
7 Place Jud. Marathon '18
7 Place Jud. Ace Marathon '18
9 Place Jud. Camp. Olimpic '18
9 Place Prov. Ace Marathon Palmares '17-'18
10 Place Proc. Ace Marathon '18


Seazon 2017
1 Place  Breeders Code '17
2 Place Marathon Breeders '17
3 Place Jud Marthon Breeders Palmares 3 years '17
7 Place Prov Ace  Marathon Extreme Palamers 3 years '17

10 Place Jud  Ace Marathon '17
 
Seazon 2016
1 Place Nat Birzai 1041 km, 4074p '16
1 Place Nat Birzai Palmares '16
1 Place Jud Ace Marthon '16
1 Place Breeders Code '16
1 Place Breeders Ulma '16
2 Place Nat Birzai Plamares '16
2 Place Jud Marthon '16
3 Place Jud Ace Marathon '16
3 Place Jud Ace Marathon Palmares '16
3 Place Nat Birzai 1041 km,  4074p '16
3 Place Jud Kode 1045 km, 1491p '16
3 Place Jud Seta 948 km, 2575p '16


Seazon 2015
 - 32 pigeons classed at different categories of marathon
 - classed in first 10 places  / Neamt

1 Place Ace Marathon '15
1 Place Marathon Nat. '15
1 Place Marathon Extreme '15
2 Place Marathon '15
3 Place Ace Marathon '15
3 Place Marathon '15
5 Place Marathon Extreme '15
6 Place Marathon Nat.  '15
8 Place Ace Marathon '15
8 Place Marathon Extreme '15
8 Place Marathon '15
9 Place Marathon Nat. '15
9 Place Marathon '15
9 Place Breeders '15


1 Place Cycow 540 km 9 290 p 14
1 Place Ace Marathon Neamt '13
1 Place Marathon Neamt '13
1  Place Marathon Palmares Neamt '13
1 Place Marathon Breeders Neamt '13
1 Place Marathon National Gdansk Breeders Neamt  '13
1 Place Marathon Gdansk Breeders  '13
2 Place Ace Marathon  Neamt  '13
2 Place General Neamt  '13
2 Place General Palmares Neamt  '13
3 Place Marathon Neamt  '13

1 Place Zabianka 617km 2 362 p.  '12
2  Place Fond Old Neamt  '12
3 Place Marathon Neamt  '12
3 Place Marathon Breeders Gdansk '12
4 Place Fond Breeders Zabianka  '12
9 Place General Neamt  '12
9 Place Breeders Neamt  '12
18 Place Marathon Neamt  '12

22 Place Marathon Neamt '12
25 Place Fond Breeders Zabianka '12
32 Place Marathon Neamt '12



       RO 12-794122
"Special Forrest Gump"
1 Place Cycow 540 km 9 290 p 14
He is halfbrother of Lauer Boy
2 Place Ace Marathon Neamt 13
2 Place General Neamt 13
2 Place General Palmares 13
2 Place Fond Old Neamt 12
3 Place Marathon Neamt 13
3 Place Lublin2 853 p. 10
6 Place Zabianca 3 352 p. 12
25 Place Varsovia 5 270 p. 10
26 Place Lublin 8 408 p. 11
31 Place Gdansk 3 229 p.13
34 Place Nat.Gdansk 2 794 p.13
70 Place Zabianca 7 915 p. 12
93 Place Zabianca 4 126 p. 12
117 Place Uzdowo 1022 p. 13



RO 0477027-09 V (Click here pedigree)
2 Place Ace Marathon Neamt '13
2 Place General Neamt '13
2 Place General Palmares Neamt '13
2 Place Fond Old Neamt '12
3 Place Marathon Neamt '13
9 Place General  Neamt '12
3 Place Lublin 548 km. 2 853 p. 10
7 Place  Zabianka 622 km. 3 604 p. '12
26 Place Lublin 548 km. 8 408 p.'11
31 Place Gdansk 978 km. 3 249 p. '13
34 Place National Gdansk 985 km. 2 794 p. '13
70 Place Zabianka 622 km. 7 915 p. '12
93 Place Zabianka 622 km. 4 126 p.  '12
117 Place Uzdowo 839 km. 1 022 p. '13



RO 0800039-10 W ( Click here pedigree)
1 Place Ace Marathon Neamt   '13
1 Place Marathon Neamt  '13
1 Place Marathon Palmares Neamt  '13
3 Place Marathon Neamt  '12
12 Place National Gdansk 985 km.  2 794 p. '13
13 Place Gdansk 978 km. 3 249 p. '13
24 Place Gdansk 977 km. 1 012  p.  '12
44 Place Elblag 947 km. 1 225 p. '12
87 Place Uzdowo 839 km. 1 022 p.  '13

Results obtained with pigeons from Bejenaru Mircea by other fanciers
RO 0156146-11 V Sandulache Sorin (Tg Ocna - Bacau) (Click here pedigree)
1 Place AS Marathon Yarlings Zn. Vrancea '12
7 Place National AS Marathon Yarlings '12
20 Place Roznov 826 km. 2 294 p. '12
56 Place Dobrowa 855 km. 1 793 p. '12
74 Place Rozan 826  km. 2 252  p. '12

RO 0454014-10 Stan M. + Ilie M. Timisoara ( View Mother )
1 Place Fond Palmares Timis '12
18 Place National Fond Palamares '12
51  Place Leipzig 887 km  4 284 p  '11
13  Place Benesov 666 km  742 p  '11
63  Place Jihlava 583 km 2 569 p '11
9    Place Wells 606 km 6 287 p  '12
31  Place Deggendorf 714 km 965  p  '12
537 Place Amstetten 553 km  13 686 p  '12

RO 0457451-10 Sandra Florin Timisoara
1 Place As Fond Yarlings Timis '11
29 Place Benesov 671 km 1 974 p  '11
12 Place Benesov 671 km 742 p  '11
18 Place Jihlava 589 km 504  p '11
321 Place Jihlava 589 km 2 569 p  '11
628 Place Benesov 671 km 3 804 p  '11


National Results

1 Place Maraton Suwalki 1 089 p 2008
1 Place Maraton Suwalki 3 112 p 2009
2 Place National "Fond Yarling" 2008
3 Place National Breeders 2018
3 Place National “Fond Old” 1996 
4 Place National "Fond Palmares" 2009
5 Place National "Fond Breeders" 2008
6 Place National Marathon Palmares 2012-2013
6 Place National Marathon Palmares Breeders 2017-2018
8 Place National "Fond Old" 2008
9 Place Marathon Race Natinal 2015
9 Place National "Fond Old" 2008
9 Place National "Fond Breeders Palmares" 2009
10 Place National "Fond Old" 2008
1 Place "Fond Breeders Palmares" Neamt , 2008-2009
1 Place ''Fond Palmares"2008-2009
1 Place “Fond Breeders“ Neamt, with the next results:
1 Place “Breeders“ Terespol -605 km. from 2695 p.
1 Place “Breeders“ Suwalki- 831 km. from 1089 p.
2 Place ''Fond Palmares" 2008-200 9
2 Place "Marathon Breeders" Neamt 2009
2 Place "Fond Breeders" Sokolka . 743 km.`09
2 Place “Fond Breeders Palmares“ Neamt, 2007-2008 .
2 Place  Lublin 550KM 2891 p.10
3 Place “Breeders“ Terespol- 605 km. from 6031 p.
3 Place “Fond Maraton“ Neamt ( F. 141001-07 “ 001 “ )
3 Place  Lublin 550 km. 2891 p.10
7 Place  Lublin, 550KM 6715 p.10
8 Place  Lublin 550 km. 6715 p.10
12 Place Varsovia 707 km. 2530 p. 10
13 Place Varsovia 707 km. 2530 p.10
13 Place Garwolin 649 km. 5780 p.10
14 Place Garwolin 649 km. 5780 p.10
14 Place "Fond Palmares" Nat. 2009